852-222-003 QUIKTRON 1METER ST/ST OM3 DPLX FIBER JUMPER

No product image available

*Images are representative of products listed and may not be actual product.

     

AVAILABILITY

Ready to Ship
1


Need more? Additional inventory ships in 10 business days.


Add to Shopping List

Your Price
$22.28 / each


 
Vendor: CESCO / QT
Cat #: 852-222-003
Part #: 441375
UPC #:

852-222-003 QUIKTRON 1METER ST/ST OM3 DPLX FIBER JUMPER

Product Specifications

In Stock Yes
Mfr/Vendor CESCO / QT
Select Code DATA/AUDIO/VIDEO
ShortDescriptionStripped 852-222-003-QUIKTRON-1METER-ST-ST-OM3-DPLX-FIBER

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

 

REVIEWS