852-222-006 QUIKTRON 2MTR OM3 ST/ST DPLX FIBER JUMPER

No product image available

*Images are representative of products listed and may not be actual product.

     

AVAILABILITY

Ready to Ship
20


Need more? Additional inventory ships in 10 business days.


Add to Shopping List

Your Price
$22.48 / each


 
Vendor: CESCO / QT
Cat #: 852-222-006
Part #: 380342
UPC #:

852-222-006 QUIKTRON 2MTR OM3 ST/ST DPLX FIBER JUMPER

Product Specifications

In Stock Yes
Mfr/Vendor CESCO / QT
Select Code DATA/AUDIO/VIDEO
ShortDescriptionStripped 852-222-006-QUIKTRON-2MTR-OM3-ST-ST-DPLX-FIBER

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

 

REVIEWS