852-LL2-050 QKTRN 15METER LC/LC OM3 DPLX FIBER JUMPER

No product image available

*Images are representative of products listed and may not be actual product.

     

AVAILABILITY

Ready to Ship
34


Need more? Additional inventory ships in 10 business days.


Add to Shopping List

Call for Pricing


 
Vendor: CESCO / QT
Cat #: 852-LL2-050
Part #: 283770
UPC #:

852-LL2-050 QKTRN 15METER LC/LC OM3 DPLX FIBER JUMPER

Product Specifications

In Stock Yes
Mfr/Vendor CESCO / QT
Select Code DATA/AUDIO/VIDEO
ShortDescriptionStripped 852-LL2-050-QKTRN-15METER-LC-LC-OM3-DPLX-FIBER

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

 

REVIEWS