Multi-Link 10-1817 SC/UPC Loaded Fiber Adapter Panel; Singlemode, 6 Duplex Fibers, Blue/Black, 6/Pack

*Images are representative of products listed and may not be actual product.

     

AVAILABILITY

Ready to Ship
12


Need more? Additional inventory ships in 10 business days.


Add to Shopping List

Your Price
$39.73 / each


 
Vendor: Multilink
Cat #: 10-1817
Part #: 22709
SKU: 386431
UPC #: 005421000004

Multi-Link Adapter panel in black color is ideal for single mode fiber applications. It measures 5.12 Inch x 1.20 Inch. Adapter panel comes with 6 duplex SC/UPC adapters.

Product Specifications

Alternate Part Number 101817
Color Black/Blue
Connection SC/UPC
Fiber Type Singlemode
In Stock Yes
Item Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
Material Ceramic Ferrule
Mfr/Vendor Multilink
Number Of Fibers (6) Duplex
Select Code DATA/AUDIO/VIDEO
ShortDescriptionStripped Multi-Link-10-1817-SC-UPC-Loaded-Fiber-Adapter
Type Loaded
UPC 005421000004
description Multilink Adapter panel in black color is ideal for single mode fiber applications. It measures 5.12 Inch x 1.20 Inch. Adapter panel comes with 6 duplex SC/UPC adapters.

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

 

REVIEWS