Multi-Link 10-4810 SC/UPC Loaded Fiber Adapter Panel; Singlemode, 6 Simplex Fibers, Blue/Black, 6/Pack

*Images are representative of products listed and may not be actual product.

     

AVAILABILITY

Ready to Ship
9


Need more? Additional inventory ships in 10 business days.


Add to Shopping List

Your Price
$19.26 / each


 
Vendor: Multilink
Cat #: 10-4810
Part #: 105007
SKU: 323569
UPC #: 005421000004

Multi-Link Adapter panel in black color is ideal for single mode fiber applications. It measures 5.12 Inch x 1.20 Inch. Adapter panel comes with 6 simplex SC/UPC adapters.

Product Specifications

Alternate Part Number 104810
Color Black/Blue
Connection SC/UPC
Fiber Type Singlemode
In Stock Yes
Item Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
Material Ceramic Ferrule
Mfr/Vendor Multilink
Number Of Fibers (6) Simplex
Select Code DATA/AUDIO/VIDEO
ShortDescriptionStripped Multi-Link-10-4810-SC-UPC-Loaded-Fiber-Adapter
Type Loaded
UPC 005421000004
description Multilink Adapter panel in black color is ideal for single mode fiber applications. It measures 5.12 Inch x 1.20 Inch. Adapter panel comes with 6 simplex SC/UPC adapters.

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

 

REVIEWS