Multi-Link 10-9709 LC Loaded Fiber Adapter Panel; Singlemode, 6 Duplex Fibers, Blue/Black

*Images are representative of products listed and may not be actual product.

     

AVAILABILITY

Ready to Ship
163


Need more? Additional inventory ships in 10 business days.


Add to Shopping List

Your Price
$58.72 / each


 
Vendor: Multilink
Cat #: 10-9709
Part #: 24322
SKU: 323443
UPC #: 005421000004

Multi-Link Adapter panel in black color features six duplex LC adapters and fits all Multi-Link rack and wall mount fiber distribution units. It is a single mode adapter panel and measures 5.12 Inch x 1.20 Inch.

Product Specifications

Alternate Part Number 109709
Color Black/Blue
Connection LC
Fiber Type Singlemode
In Stock Yes
Item Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
Material Ceramic Ferrule
Mfr/Vendor Multilink
Number Of Fibers (6) Duplex
Select Code DATA/AUDIO/VIDEO
ShortDescriptionStripped Multi-Link-10-9709-LC-Loaded-Fiber-Adapter-Panel
Type Loaded
UPC 005421000004

CUSTOMER QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

 

REVIEWS