Show Filters

REFINE YOUR SEARCH

Categories
Country of origin
Temperature Rating

Fiber Optic Splice

SPLCS-24L LEVITON FIBER SPLICE MODULE
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Leviton
Catalog#: SPLCS-24L
Crescent Part#: 352915
UPC: 078477655948
Your Price $724.3370 / each
Blackburn/Elastimold ATS1020 Autoset Automatic Tension Splice for Wire Range; Color Code 1/0 - Yellow, 2/0 - Gray
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Thomas & Betts (T&B)
Catalog#: ATS1020
Crescent Part#: 65542
UPC: 783786103812
Your Price $19.4460 / each
SPLCS-12L LEVITON FIBER SPLICE MODULE
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Leviton
Catalog#: SPLCS-12L
Crescent Part#: 392974
UPC: 078477648902
Your Price $421.6790 / each
ATS-20 T&B BLKBURN AUTOMATIC TENSION SPLICE
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Thomas & Betts (T&B)
Catalog#: ATS-20
Crescent Part#: 692190
UPC: 783786141807
Your Price $19.4460 / each
3M 2529 Fibrlok™ II Universal Optical Fiber Splice; 250 - 900/125 um, Singlemode
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: 3M
Catalog#: 2529
Crescent Part#: 197706
UPC: 054007922025
Your Price $11.6110 / each
915CL GREENLEE CLEAVER (915CL)
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Greenlee
Catalog#: 915CL
Crescent Part#: 758729
UPC: 78331006864
Your Price $693.8270 / each
ST62-SOC-12 GREENLEE ST/PC SPLICE ON FIBER CONNECTOR SOC,BEIGE BOOT,900um 62.5/125um(12 PK)
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Greenlee
Catalog#: ST62-SOC-12
Crescent Part#: 689116
UPC: 783310023326
Your Price $109.5290 / each
Blackburn Mfg Co. ATSG38 38 Blackburn Guy Splice
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Thomas & Betts (T&B)
Catalog#: ATSG38
Crescent Part#: 191773
UPC: 783786432844
Your Price $22.0160 / each
910CL GRN CLEAVER FIBER FG 910C
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Greenlee
Catalog#: 910CL
Crescent Part#: 237018
UPC: 783310013310
Your Price $699.9840 / each
STUPC-SOC-12 GREENLEE ST/UPC SPLICE ON FIBER CONNECTOR SOC,BLUE BOOT,900um,SM(12PK)
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Greenlee
Catalog#: STUPC-SOC-12
Crescent Part#: 689110
UPC: 783310023302
Your Price $93.7700 / each
SS120FUM10 LITHONIA 820 Splitter Splice, 120V, 4 Conductors, 1 Ground
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Lithonia Lighting / Acuity
Catalog#: SS120FUM10
Crescent Part#: 686437
UPC: 78423103918
Your Price $27.9700 / each

Recently Viewed