Show Filters

REFINE YOUR SEARCH

Categories
Temperature Rating

Fiber Optic Splice

15 items Sort by: Show:
 
Thomas & Betts ATS1020 Automatic Tension Splice, 16.25 inch Length, Aluminum
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Thomas & Betts (T&B)
Catalog#: ATS1020
Crescent Part#: 65542
UPC: 783786103812
Your Price $17.4210 / each
SPLCS-12L LEVITON FIBER SPLICE MODULE
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Leviton
Catalog#: SPLCS-12L
Crescent Part#: 392974
UPC: 078477648902
Your Price $571.5410 / each
3M 2529 Fibrlok™ II Universal Optical Fiber Splice; 250 - 900/125 um, Singlemode
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: 3M
Catalog#: 2529
Crescent Part#: 197706
UPC: 054007922025
Your Price $14.8620 / each
SPLCS-24L LEVITON FIBER SPLICE MODULE
AVAILABILITY In Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Leviton
Catalog#: SPLCS-24L
Crescent Part#: 352915
UPC: 078477655948
Your Price $981.7730 / each
Thomas & Betts ATS-20 Automatic Tension Splice, 16.25 inch Length, Aluminum
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Thomas & Betts (T&B)
Catalog#: ATS-20
Crescent Part#: 692190
UPC: 783786141807
Your Price $17.4210 / each
Greenlee 915CL Fiber Optic Cleaver Kit
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Greenlee
Catalog#: 915CL
Crescent Part#: 758729
UPC: 783310068648
Your Price $570.0000 / each
Greenlee 910CL Fiber Optic Cleaver, 58 mm Length, 55 mm Width, 48 mm Height, 0.5 deg, 10 mm Cleaved Length
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Greenlee
Catalog#: 910CL
Crescent Part#: 237018
UPC: 783310013310
Your Price $575.0600 / each
Greenlee ST62-SOC-12 Splice Module Fiber Optic Boot, 125 micro m Cladding Diameter, Beige
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Greenlee
Catalog#: ST62-SOC-12
Crescent Part#: 689116
UPC: 783310023326
Your Price $94.7100 / each
Greenlee STUPC-SOC-12 Splice Module Fiber Optic Boot, 125 micro m Cladding Diameter, Blue
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Greenlee
Catalog#: STUPC-SOC-12
Crescent Part#: 689110
UPC: 783310023302
Your Price $110.6300 / each
Thomas & Betts ATSG38 Automatic Tension Splice, 7.8 inch Length
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Thomas & Betts (T&B)
Catalog#: ATSG38
Crescent Part#: 191773
UPC: 783786432844
Your Price $19.7210 / each
LCD-OM3-UPC-09 ILS MM DPL SPLICE ON CONN
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: America Ilsintech
Catalog#: LCD-OM3-UPC-09
Crescent Part#: 382178
Your Price $28.6000 / each
LCS-OM3-UPC-09 ILSINTECH CONNECTORS
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: America Ilsintech
Catalog#: LCS-OM3-UPC-09
Crescent Part#: 365515
Your Price $13.6000 / each
SC-SM-UPC-09 INLSINTECH SINGLE MODE SC SPLICE ON CONNECTOR
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: America Ilsintech
Catalog#: SC-SM-UPC-09
Crescent Part#: 378803
Your Price $12.2000 / each
98012 MORRIS 2/0 SUBMERSIBLE SPLICE
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Morris Elect & Ltg Products
Catalog#: 98012
Crescent Part#: 506099
UPC: 601986980128
Your Price $44.0130 / each
Lithonia SS120FUM10 Splitter Splice, 120 V, 4-Conductor
AVAILABILITY Out of Stock
To view Crescent Account Pricing and inventory, please sign in or register
Manufacturer: Lithonia Lighting / Acuity
Catalog#: SS120FUM10
Crescent Part#: 686437
UPC: 784231039182
Your Price $23.9860 / each
15 items Sort by: Show:
 

Recently Viewed