Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

Ideal MGKLX2 LAN Test Equipment Fibre Kit; Includes: 1310nm SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) LX Transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC Duplex Singlemode Cables and SC/SC Duplex Adaptor

  • Ideal MGKLX2 Ideal MGKLX2 LAN Test Equipment Fibre Kit; Includes: 1310nm SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) LX Transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC Duplex Singlemode Cables and SC/SC Duplex Adaptor
  • Ideal MGKLX2 LAN Test Equipment Fibre Kit; Includes: 1310nm SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) LX Transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC Duplex Singlemode Cables and SC/SC Duplex Adaptor
Manufacturer: Ideal
Catalog#: MGKLX2
Crescent Part#: 197885
UPC: 783250734771
Availability:
Generally ships in 7-10 business days.

Your Price

$346.8300 / each

Product Details

Product Details:

Detailed Description: Ideal LAN Test equipment fiber kit includes 1310 nm SFP LX transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC duplex singlemode cables and SC/SC duplex adaptor.

Product Specification

Application Kit Includes: 1300nm SFP (Small Form factor Pluggable) LX transceiver, , LC/LC and LC/SC duplex sinlemode cables and SC/SC duplex adaptor
Brand Ideal
Catalog Description 1X 1310NM SFP W CABLES
Catalog Number MGKLX2
EAN UCC-13 0783250734771
GTIN 00783250734771
Height 2.7500
Height Unit IN
Length 6.2500
Length UOM IN
Standard RoHS Compliant
Sub-Brand SignalTEKÖ
Type 1X1000 BASE-LX Fibre Kit
UNSPSC 43222643
Width 5.2500
Width UOM IN