Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

Leviton 49886-LCT Tool Lc Conn Clean

Manufacturer: Leviton
Mfr. #: 49886-LCT
Item #: 221861
UPC: 078477549940
Availability:
Generally ships in 7-10 business days.

Your Price

$225.5100 / each

Product Details

Detailed Description: 49886-LCT LEVITON LC CONN CLEANING TOOL

Product Specification

Application Commercial
Brand Leviton
Catalog Description LC Connector Cleaning Tool
Finish 2 Blue
GTIN

00078477549940

Item Status A
Mfr. # 49886-LCT
Ships Freight No
Ships Ground. Eligible for expedited shipping Yes
Special Features Single Mode and Multimode with UPC and APC Polish, Made in Japan
Type LC Connector Cleaning Tool
UNSPSC 43223332