Multi-Link 10-4810 SC/UPC Loaded Fiber Adapter Panel; Singlemode, 6 Simplex Fibers, Blue/Black, 6/Pack

*Images are representative of products listed and may not be actual product.
  • Multilink 10-4810 Multi-Link 10-4810 SC/UPC Loaded Fiber Adapter Panel; Singlemode, 6 Simplex Fibers, Blue/Black, 6/Pack
Manufacturer: Multilink
Catalog#: 10-4810
Crescent Part#: 105007
UPC: 005421000004
Your Price:

Product Details

Product Details:

Multi-Link Adapter panel in black color is ideal for single mode fiber applications. It measures 5.12 Inch x 1.20 Inch. Adapter panel comes with 6 simplex SC/UPC adapters.

Product Specification

Product Details
Manufacturer Multilink
Catalog# 10-4810
Shipping Information
Ships Ground. Eligible for expedited shipping Yes
Other Information
Item Fiber Optic Adapter Panel
Material Ceramic Ferrule
Connection SC/UPC
Color Black/Blue
Number Of Fibers (6) Simplex
Size 5.120 Inch Width x 1.200 Inch Height
Brand Name Multi-Link
Fiber Type Singlemode
Type Loaded

Customer Questions & Answers

Ask your questions, share your answers.
We respect your privacy. Specify email and we will send the answer to your address. We never reveal your information or use it to send you not related email.
Write a Review

Review /

Customer Reviews
This product is not rated. Click here to rate this product!

Login for Availability

Multilink