Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

NKFD1W24BUDLCZ PANDUIT NETKEY EDRAWER WITH 24 DUPLEX LC ADAPTER

Manufacturer: Panduit
Mfr. #: NKFD1W24BUDLCZ
Item #: 1069478
UPC: 074983286553
Availability:
Generally ships in 7-10 business days.

Your Price

$612.7300 / each

Product Details

Detailed Description: NKFD1W24BUDLCZ PANDUIT NETKEY EDRAWER WITH 24 DUPLEX LC ADAPTER

Product Specification

Brand Panduit
Catalog Description NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for OS1/OS2 single-mode fiber.
EAN UCC-13 0074983286553
Height 4.2500
Height Unit IN
Item Status A
Length 24.2500
Length UOM IN
Mfr. # NKFD1W24BUDLCZ
Ships Freight No
Ships Ground. Eligible for expedited shipping Yes
Standard EIA-310/IEC 60297, RoHS compliant
Sub-Brand NetKey
Type Fiber Pre-Loaded Enclosure
Width 18.5000
Width UOM IN